client07482419
LocationIPLoad
Chicago69.175.85.2
Gosport51.38.95.51
Maidenhead217.147.94.149
Portsmouth51.38.95.36
Munich173.212.205.240
Nuremberg78.46.254.48

Server load is updated every 60 seconds